Spielplan - Tisch 2 - Livestream
Samstag
Mixed 1.R. – T2 – 11 Uhr
Albrecht/Schiefner
vs.
Siebenhaar/Weber
Mixed 1.R. – T2 – 11:30 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed 1.R. – T2 – 12:00 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Damen Gr.1 – T2 – 12:30 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Damen Gr.7 – T2 – 13:00 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Herren Gr.5 – T2 – 13:30 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Damen Gr.3 – T2 – 14:00 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Herren Gr.1 – T2 – 14:30 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Herren Gr.7 – T2 – 15:00 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Damen Gr.5 – T2 – 15:30 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Herren Gr.3 – T2 – 16:00 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed VF – T2 – 16:30 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed HF – T2 – 17:00 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed F – T2 – 17:30 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Sonntag
Mixed 1.R. – T3 – 11 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed 1.R. – T4 – 11 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed 1.R. – T5 – 11 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed 1.R. – T6 – 11 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed 1.R. – T7 – 11 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed 1.R. – T3 – 11 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed 1.R. – T4 – 11 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed 1.R. – T5 – 11 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed 1.R. – T6 – 11 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Mixed 1.R. – T7 – 11 Uhr
xxx
vs.
xxx
Livestream
Infos
Wann?
SAMSTAG, 21.01.23
BEGINN: 11 UHR
PLAYERSNIGHT IM PUSCHKINHAUS
AB 19 UHR
SONNTAG, 22.01.23
BEGINN: 9 UHR
Wo?
Georgii-Halle
Sondershäuser Str. 24A
99974 Mühlhausen/Thüringen
Live-Ergebnisse
Spieler
player |
---|
Schädlich Philip |
Haufe Robert |
Albrecht Chris |
Müller Nico |
Hollatz Danny |
Carl Sebastian |
Tresselt Philipp |
Blume Alexander |
Berbig Till |
Reim Christian |
Ishida Kaito |
Bischoff Carsten |
Günzel Fabian |
Quett Ivo |
Kazuch, Vincent |
Hagemeier Hanjo |
Cramer Damian |
Eckardt Robert |
Wrobel Fabia |
Haas Luca |
Höfer Hannes |
Loth Fabian |
Schnittler Philip |
Franzky Andre |
Weiße Christian |
Walter Tim |
Weber Michelle |
Stelzer Marie Louice |
Schott Annekatrin |
Lichtenheld Carolin |
Hunger Alina |
Bondarenko-Getz Katharina |
Husung Denise |
Tischenko Margarita |
Salzman Kulbaken |
Schiefner Maria |
Nicodemus Lilian |
Strunz Leonie |
Iffland Katja |
Schröter Sandra |
Zander Tabea |
Leusenrink Sabrina |
Korn Katja |
Wagner Lea |
Häring Hannah |
Hecht Janina-Sophie |
Kölling, Kira |
Krischok, Klara |
Lange, Sabrina |
Langner, Merle Johanna |
Meyer, Juliane |
Reinl, Chayenne |
Römhild, Emely |
Schöneich, Josefin |
Teichert, Madeleine |
Winkler, Joelina |
Fehrle, Daniel |
Fehling, Laurenz |
Seidel, Timo |
Siebenhaar, Noah |
Wiegner, Martin |
Wieland, Arthur |